Oud-Jeugdhoogheden van De Smouskes

’65-’66 Jeugdprins Henk I ’66-’67 Jeugdprins Peter I
Henk Meekelenkamp Peter Huvenaars
’67-’68 Jeugdprins Johan I ’68-’69 Jeugdprins Ben I
Johan v. Uden Ben Strik
’69-’70 Jeugdprins Paul I ’70-’71 Jeugdprins Jos I
Paul Griffioen Jos Verstraten
’71-’72 Jeugdprins Frans I ’72-’73 Jeugdprins Peter II
Frans de Louw Peter Huvenaars
’74-’75 Jeugdprins Henry I ’75-’76 Jeugdprins Christian I
Henry v. Hal Christian Swiers
’79-’80 Jeugdprins Freddie I ’80-’81 Jeugdprins Johan II
Freddie Verbruggen Johan v.d. Wijst
’81-’82 Jeugdprins Wiljan I ’82-’83 Jeugdprins Arno I
Wiljan v. Lokven Arno Emons
’83-’84 Jeugdprins Arjan I ’84-’85 Jeugdprins Bart I
Arjan Rijkers Bart Strik
’85-’86 Jeugdprins Paul II ’86-’87 Jeugdprins Marcel I
Paul v.d. Ven Marcel de Klein
’87-’88 Jeugdprins Sebastiaan I ’88-’89 Jeugdprins Dirk I
Sebastiaan Schuurmans Dirk Verstegen
’89-’90 Jeugdprins Bart II ’90-’91 Jeugdprins Rene I
Bart Cornelissen Rene Hoevenaars
’91-’92 Jeugdprins Ronald I ’92-’93 Jeugdprins Thijs I
Ronald v.d. Berg Thijs Cornelissen
’93-’94 Jeugdprins Roy I ’94-’95 Jeugdprins Ruud I
Roy Willems Rudy Pluk
’95-’96 Jeugdprins Dirk II ’96-’97 Jeugdprins Mayk I
Dirk Strik Mayk v.d. Elzen
’97-’98 Jeugdprins Pim I ’98-’99 Jeugdprins Roy II
Pim Laurenssen Roy Bongers
’98-’99 Jeugdprins Roy II ’00-’01 Jeugdprins Daniel I
Kevin Verstegen Daniel Strik
’01-’02 ’02-’03
Prinses Francis Ottens
Adjudante Vera Geerts

Narrin Marlies Bongers

Prins Wout Huvenaars
Adjudante Laura Sengers
Nar Rik Robben
’03-’04 ’04-’05
Prins Esly vd Eijnden
Adjudant Tom vd Eijnden

Nar Niels Santegoeds

Prinses Lindi Dekkers
adjudante Suzan Merxk
Narrin Lotte Broere
’05-’06 ’06-’07
Prins Nick Poos
Adjudante Eef Elschot
Nar Mark van Dongen
Prins Daan Nagel
Prinses Fianne Willems
Adjudante Amber van de Venne
Nar Haico Huvenaars
’07-’08 ’08-’09
Prins Joost van Gerwen
Prinses Anna Hermens
Adjudant Daan Roosendaal

Narrin Inge Schepens

Prins Kees Cornelissen
prinses Sarah Vervoort
Adjudant Pieter van Gerwen
Narrin Inke vd Ven
’09-’10 ’10-’11
Prins Stijn Klaassen
Prinses Evy Schilder
Adjudante Kim van de Ven
Nar Ruud van de Ven
Prins Daan van der Cruijsen
Prinses Inge vd Ven
Adjudant Stijn Geerts
Narrin Lieke van Dongen
’11-’12 ’12-’13
Prins Mats van Kampen
Prinses Veerle Hendriks
Adjudante Ebby Zonnenberg
Nar Willem van Uden
Prins Bram Verbruggen
Prinses Emma Dekkers
Adjudant Lukas van den Elzen
Narrin Githe van Gerwen
’13-’14 ’14-’15
Prins Tom Willems
Prinses Auke Zonnenberg
Adjudant Sietse Bijvelds
Narrin Anna Breimer
Prins Joep Maarschalkerweerd
Prinses Mariëlle van Ham
Adjudant Siem van den Broek
Narrin Anouk Zonnenberg
’15-’16 ’16-’17
Prins Dani van der Wijst
Prinses Janne Geurts
Adjudante Lis van den Bogaart
Nar Rens van Dijk
Prins Jaap Verbruggen
Prinses Jet Bongers
Adjudante Laury Linders
Nar Bas Dekkers